skenitde

Print

Network of secondary schools

 Secondary schools involved in the project SMAPUDE_LIFE

20 x 25 cm 1

Logo školy Názov školy
1.

SPSE_Bratislava

Secondary tech. School of Electrical Engineering, BRATISLAVA
2.

GYM_A._Einsteina_Bratislava

Gymnasium of Albert Einstein, BRATISLAVA
3.

SOSIT_Bratislava

Secondary Vocational School of Information Technology, BRATISLAVA
4.

GYM_F.G.Lorcu_Bratislava

Gymnasium of Federico Garcia Lorca, BRATISLAVA
5.

SPSD_Bratislava

Secondary Technical School of Transport, BRATISLAVA
6.

SOS_Senica

Secondary Vocational School, SENICA
7. SOSE_Trnava Secondary Vocational School of Electrical Engineering, TRNAVA
8.

SOSZ_Piestany

Secondary Vocational School of Horticulture, PIEŠŤANY
9.

GYM_Puchov

Gymnasium, PÚCHOV
10.

SOS_Puchov

Secondary Vocational School, PÚCHOV
11.

SOS_Pruske

Secondary Vocational School, PRUSKÉ
12.

SOS_Povazska_Bystrica

econdary Vocational School, POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
13. Piaristicke_GYM_sv.J.Kalazanskeho_Nitra Piarist Gymnasium of St. Jospeh Kalazanský, NITRA
14.

SS_Sala

Combined School, ŠAĽA
15.

SOSHSaO_Nove_Zamky

Secondary Vocational School of Hotel Services and Trade, NOVÉ ZÁMKY
16.

SPS_J._Murgasa_Banska_Bystrica

Secondary Technical School of Jozef Murgaš, BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
17.

SOS_Banska_Bystrica

Secondary Vocational School, BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
18.

GYM_A.H.Skultetyho_Velky_Krtis

Gymnasium of August Horislav Škultéty, VEĽKÝ KRTÍŠ
19. GYM_Detva Gymnasium, DETVA
20. SSOS_EDUCO_Namestovo Private Secondary Vocational School EDUCO, NÁMESTOVO
21. SOSP_Dolny_Kubin-Knazia

Secondary Vocational School of Polytechnic, DOLNÝ KUBÍN-KŇAŽIA

22.

SS_Tvrdosin

Combined School, TVRDOŠÍN
23. SOSL_Tvrdosin Secondary Vocational of Forestry, TVRDOŠÍN
24. GYM_Kys._Nov_Mesto Gymnasium, KYSUCKÉ NOVÉ MESTO
25. SOSDaS_Krasno_nad_Kysucou Secondary Vocational School of Wood and Construction, KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU
26. SOSE_Zilina Secondary Vocational School of Electrical Engineering, ŽILINA
27.

 

 

Gymnasium, RAJEC
28. KSS_Rajec Catholic Combinated School, RAJEC
29. GYM_V.P.Totha_Martin Secondary Vocational School of Transport, MARTIN
30.

SOSD_Martin-Priekopa

Combinated School of Štefánik, BARDEJOV
31. SS_Bardejov Spojená škola Štefánikova, BARDEJOV
32. SOS_Stara_Lubovna Secondary Vocational School, STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
33. SPS_Presov Secondary Technical School, PREŠOV
34. GYM_J.F.R._Levoca Gymnasium of J. Francisci-Rimavský, LEVOČA
35. OA_Kosice Business Academy, KOŠICE
36. GYM_P.H._Michalovce Gymnasium of Pavol Horov, MICHALOVCE
37. SOS_Velke_Kapusany Secondary Vocational School, VEĽKÉ KAPUŠANY
38. GYM_Kralovsky_Chlmec Gymnasium, KRÁĽOVSKÝ CHLMEC